a
Версия
для печати

199 000 €

Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м²
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 1
1/19
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 1
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 2
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 3
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 4
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 5
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 6
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 7
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 8
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 9
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 10
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 11
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 12
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 13
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 14
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 15
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 16
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 17
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 18
  • Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м² - фото 19
  • ID объекта на сайте Prian.ru: 4195399
    ID объекта на сайте компании: 25241
    Дата последнего обновления: 18.05.2026
    Количество просмотров: 2

199 000 €

Апартаменты в Эмба, Кипр, 102 м²

102 м² 2 2

  • На карте
  • ID объекта на сайте Prian.ru: 4195399
    ID объекта на сайте компании: 25241
    Дата последнего обновления: 18.05.2026
    Количество просмотров: 2

Основные характеристики

Цена продажи 199 000 €
Цена за кв.м. 1 950.98 €
Площадь 102 м²
Количество спален 2
Количество ванных 2
Адрес Кипр, Эмба

Описание

Experience living in this charming 2-bedroom apartment located on the 1st floor in the picturesque village of Empa. Built in 2004 and tastefully renovated in 2021, this home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
Key Features:
Internal Area: 102 m² of well-designed living space
Balconies: Two spacious balconies totaling 18 m², both offering stunning sea views
Bedrooms: Two comfortable bedrooms, including one ensuite
Bathrooms: Two modern bathrooms, one featuring a jacuzzi-type shower for a spa-like experience
Cooling: Equipped with air conditioning units and ceiling fans for optimal climate control
Kitchen: Contemporary kitchen with a granite worktop and a convenient kitchen island
Parking: One uncovered parking space included
Views: Enjoy breathtaking sea views from both balconies
Windows: Double glazing windows with flyscreens installed
Lift: Convenient lift access to the apartment
This apartment boasts a well-thought-out layout, ensuring ample natural light and ventilation throughout. The living area seamlessly extends to the balconies, creating an ideal space for relaxation and entertaining guests. The modern kitchen is a culinary enthusiast's delight, featuring high-quality finishes and ample storage.
Located in Empa, you will enjoy the serene environment while being close to essential amenities. This apartment is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and stylish home with a touch of luxury.